Organization Calendar (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Jan 25, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
TYK6
Tyke 6 Timbits Orange
9:00 AM
@ Brampton Tyke 1 Navy
TYK6
Tyke 6 Timbits Grey
9:00 AM
@ Brampton Tyke 2 Sky
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
Peewee BB
2:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
ATO
McAtom Orange & McAtom Grey
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
ATO
McAtom Orange
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - McAtom Grey
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
PW
Core Restore Physiotherapy Orange
4:00 PM
vs. PW - Teen Ranch Grey
MID
Boston Pizza Grey
5:00 PM
vs. MID - Johnny's Pizza Orange
MID
Boston Pizza Grey
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
MID
Johnny's Pizza Orange
8:00 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Mayfield [MID-042]
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
PeeWee House League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom DS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SEN
Gauthier Crew Red
8:30 PM
vs. SEN - Universal Rental Black
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
SEN
RBC Yellow
9:30 PM
vs. SEN - Orangeville Animal Hospital White
SEN
Dairy Queen Orange
10:30 PM
vs. SEN - Arthurs Fuel Blue
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
10:00 AM
@ Brampton 3 Red
ATO
McAtom Orange
11:00 AM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
Fundamentals 4 & 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Green
1:00 PM
vs. TYK7 - Tyke 7 Timbits Grey
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PW
Teen Ranch Grey
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Leaside
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Sweetheart Tournament
Midget BB - SWEETHEART TOURNAMENT
Bantam BB - 42nd Annual Sweetheart Tournament
Atom B - Sweetheart Tournament
Atom A - Sweetheart Tournament
Peewee BB - Orangeville Sweetheart Tournament
Sweetheart Tournament (1/23/20-1/26/20)
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
9:30 AM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Caledon East (1) [NOV8-043]
ATO
McAtom Grey
10:30 AM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
ATO
McAtom Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
ATO
McAtom Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
Peewee BB
2:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
PW
Core Restore Physiotherapy Orange
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Sky
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
BAN
The Gould Team Grey
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
BAN
Quesada Orange
5:00 PM
vs. Vaughan 1 Red
Bantam BB
6:00 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
MID
Johnny's Pizza Orange
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Boston Pizza Grey
8:00 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Mayfield [MID-046]
MID
Johnny's Pizza Orange
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton 1 White
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee House League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
11:00 AM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Peewee BB
12:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Peewee BB
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam BB
6:00 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Erin Centre 2000 Arena
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Bantam BB
8:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom B
9:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Peewee BB
9:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom A
10:30 AM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Erin Centre 2000
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 2:12 AM