Record Details, Atom A, Competitive (Rep), 2019-2020 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
2024/2025 Coaches
Constitution
Contact Us
Registration
Registration Information/FAQs
Community Hockey (House League)
Community Hockey Home
Community Hockey Calendar
Community Hockey Coach Application
Community Hockey Ice Times
Community Hockey Information
Calendar
Full Organization Calendar
Schedule (List View) & Results
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Registration 2024/25
Ramp Registration Link (OGHA)
Permission to Tryout Forms
2024/25 Coaches
Sponsors
Tournaments
Apparel
Clinics
First Shift
OGHA First Shift Info
OGHA First Shift Direct Link
First Shift Website
Coaching
FAQs
Atom A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Tryout Player List
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Competitive (Rep)
Atom A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
51
30
13
8
122
78
26
17
6
3
67
45
25
13
7
5
55
33
Exhibition
10
1
9
0
13
56
3
0
3
0
5
19
7
1
6
0
8
37
Playoff
9
6
2
1
19
7
5
3
1
1
9
4
4
3
1
0
10
3
Overall
70
37
24
9
154
141
34
20
10
4
81
68
36
17
14
5
73
73
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Barrie Sharks
7
3
2
2
13
17
4
3
0
1
10
6
3
0
2
1
3
11
Caledon Coyotes
7
5
0
2
26
8
3
1
0
2
10
5
4
4
0
0
16
3
North Simcoe Capitals
7
4
1
2
12
10
4
3
0
1
8
5
3
1
1
1
4
5
North York Storm
6
6
0
0
32
0
3
3
0
0
17
0
3
3
0
0
15
0
Guelph Gryphons
5
0
5
0
1
12
3
0
3
0
1
10
2
0
2
0
0
2
North Halton Twisters
5
5
0
0
18
1
2
2
0
0
9
0
3
3
0
0
9
1
Peterborough Ice Kats
3
1
2
0
8
10
2
1
1
0
7
8
1
0
1
0
1
2
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
3
0
3
0
5
12
1
0
1
0
3
6
2
0
2
0
2
6
Scarborough Sharks
3
1
2
0
3
10
1
0
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
3
3
St Catherines Jr Badgers
3
2
1
0
3
3
3
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Whitby Wolves
3
1
2
0
3
14
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
0
2
0
1
13
Goulbourn Rockets
2
1
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
Huron Heat
2
2
0
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
Waterloo Ravens
2
0
2
0
2
12
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
Aurora Panthers
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Buffalo Bisons
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Cambridge Roadrunners
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Central York Panthers
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Etobicoke Dolphins
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Grand River Mustangs
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kanata Rangers
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Oshawa Lady Generals
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Ottawa Ice
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Stoney Creek Sabres
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sudbury Lady Wolves
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tony Rose A
9
6
0
3
28
9
9
6
0
3
28
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink
7
5
1
1
21
12
7
5
1
1
21
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder Rec Centre - GREEN Rink
5
2
3
0
11
12
4
1
3
0
8
10
1
1
0
0
3
2
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
5
0
4
1
6
21
1
0
1
0
3
5
4
0
3
1
3
16
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
4
3
1
0
5
3
3
2
1
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
South Courtice Arena
4
3
1
0
7
8
3
2
1
0
5
7
1
1
0
0
2
1
Innisfil Recreation Centre
3
0
1
2
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
4
6
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
3
1
1
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
4
5
Aurora Family Leisure Center
2
0
2
0
2
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
9
Caledon East Arena
2
2
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
1
Campus Ice Centre
2
0
2
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
10
Canlan Ice Centre
2
1
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
1
0
0
2
0
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
2
2
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
13
0
Milton Sports Center
2
2
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
1
Allendale-Red
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Angela James Arena
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Aurora Community Center
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bill Burgoyne Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Darlington Sports Centre
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Donevan Recreation Complex
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
East Bayfield
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Magna Center
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Mayfield Recreation Complex
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Teen Ranch Arena
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Rose B
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
West End Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1