Record Details, U18 BB, Competitive (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition952235171053231161910546633
Regular Season110040110020220060
Overall1062239171163233162112547233
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grand River Mustangs4310146420210485122410
Guelph Gryphons411213863301710104423018
U18B Tigers22001231100623300185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green110032000000110032
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red8422271400000084222714
Centennial00000032101363210136
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000210151210151
Fergus Arena Pad A000000100133100133
Fergus Arena Pad B000000110020110020
Sleeman Center000000110041110041
Tony Rose - Rink A1100911100622200153
West End Rec Centre000000202003202003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 11:59 PM