NOVICE HOUSE LEAGUE, Divisions, Sweetheart Tournament (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
NOVICE HOUSE LEAGUE
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 25, 2019
NHLA19:00 AMALDER R BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUEAURORA GOLDEN STARS
NHLB79:00 AMTONY A MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLESORANGEVILLE GREY
NHLC139:30 AMTONY B CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDYORANGEVILLE ORANGE
NHLA29:30 AMALDER G COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNINGORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE
NHLD1910:00 AMALDER R AURORA TEAM REDBARRIE ORANGE
NHLB810:00 AMTONY A BRAMPTON RED ROCKETSAURORA GREEN
NHLC1412:30 PMALDER G AURORA PURPLE PANTHERSOAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS
NHLD2012:30 PMTONY B BRAMPTON SKY BLUEMISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
NHLA31:00 PMTONY A ORANGEVILLE SKY BLUEAURORA GOLDEN STARS
NHLA41:00 PMALDER R COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNINGBRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUE
NHLB101:30 PMALDER G MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLESBRAMPTON RED ROCKETS
NHLB91:30 PMTONY B AURORA GREENORANGEVILLE GREY
NHLC154:30 PMALDER G CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDYAURORA PURPLE PANTHERS
NHLD214:30 PMTONY B MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVESAURORA TEAM RED
NHLC165:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE ORANGEOAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS
NHLD225:30 PMTONY B BARRIE ORANGEBRAMPTON SKY BLUE
Saturday, January 26, 2019
NHLD237:30 AMALDER G BARRIE ORANGEMISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
NHLA57:30 AMTONY B BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUEORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE
NHLB118:00 AMALDER R ORANGEVILLE GREYBRAMPTON RED ROCKETS
NHLC178:00 AMTONY A OAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKSCALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
NHLD248:30 AMALDER G AURORA TEAM REDBRAMPTON SKY BLUE
NHLA68:30 AMTONY B AURORA GOLDEN STARSCOLLINGWOOD LIGHTNING
NHLB129:00 AMALDER R AURORA GREENMISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES
NHLC189:00 AMTONY A AURORA PURPLE PANTHERSORANGEVILLE ORANGE
ELIM251:30 PMALDER G 4th Place Pool C3rd Place Pool A
ELIM261:30 PMTONY B 4th Place Pool D3rd Place Pool B
ELIM272:00 PMTONY A 4th Place Pool A3rd Place Pool C
ELIM292:30 PMTONY B 2nd Place Pool A1st Place Pool C
ELIM302:30 PMALDER G 2nd Place Pool B1st Place Pool D
ELIM313:00 PMTONY A 2nd Place Pool C1st Place Pool A
ELIM324:00 PMALDER R 2nd Place Pool D1st Place Pool B
ELIM285:00 PMALDER R 4th Place Pool B3rd Place Pool D
Sunday, January 27, 2019
ELIM338:30 AMALDER G Winner Game #29Winner Game #30
ELIM348:30 AMTONY B Winner Game #31Winner Game #32
ELIM3611:45 AMALDER G Winner Game #34Winner Game #33
ELIM3512:30 PMALDER R Loser Game #33Loser Game #34
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • ALDER G - ALDER GREEN, 275 Alder Street, Orangeville, On
  • ALDER R - ALDER RED, 275 Alder Street , Orangeville, on
  • TONY A - TONY ROSE A, 40 Fead Street, Orangeville, on
  • TONY B - TONY ROSE B, 40 Fead Street, Orangeville, on

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 6:47 PM