ELIMINATION, BANTAM HOUSE LEAGUE, Divisions, Sweetheart Tournament, 2018-2019 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
2024/2025 Coaches
Constitution
Contact Us
Registration
Registration Information/FAQs
Community Hockey (House League)
Community Hockey Home
Community Hockey Calendar
Community Hockey Coach Application
Community Hockey Ice Times
Community Hockey Information
Calendar
Full Organization Calendar
Schedule (List View) & Results
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Registration 2024/25
Ramp Registration Link (OGHA)
Permission to Tryout Forms
2024/25 Coaches
Sponsors
Tournaments
Apparel
Clinics
First Shift
OGHA First Shift Info
OGHA First Shift Direct Link
First Shift Website
Coaching
FAQs
Sweetheart Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
Tournament Fees
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Volunteer Schedule
2019 Skills Competition
2018 Tournament Winners
2018 Skills Competition Winners
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Sweetheart Tournament
Divisions
BANTAM HOUSE LEAGUE
ELIMINATION
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
NOVICE HOUSE LEAGUE
ATOM HOUSE LEAGUE
ATOM B
PEEWEE HOUSE LEAGUE
PEEWEE C
PEEWEE BB
BANTAM HOUSE LEAGUE
BANTAM B
SENIOR HOUSE LEAGUE
SENIOR BB A
SENIOR BB B
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
BANTAM HOUSE LEAGUE
Back to Group
ELIMINATION
BARRIE - BLUE
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS JOHNNYS PIZZA
BRAMPTON - NAVY
MISSISSAUGA WHITE #2
ORANGEVILLE DAIRY QUEEN
CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
Sat, Jan 26
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
BRAMPTON - NAVY
@ CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
W
147
ALDER RED
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
MISSISSAUGA WHITE #2
@ BARRIE - BLUE
W
148
ALDER GREEN
1-3
Sun, Jan 27
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
BARRIE - BLUE
W
@ CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
150
TONY ROSE A
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
BRAMPTON - NAVY
W
@ MISSISSAUGA WHITE #2
149
TEEN RANCH
2-0