Tony Rose - Rink A, Venues (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Midget B
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Etobocoke Dolphins
MID
Grey
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
[MRS-004]
SEN
White
7:00 PM
vs. SEN - Blue
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Orange
L (2-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[BRS-013]
PW
Orange
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Navy
[PRS-009]
Atom BB
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam B
12:00 PM
vs. Leaside
MID
Grey
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 2 Black
[MRS-007]
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Orange
L (2-10)
12:00 PM
vs. North Halton 3 White
[BRS-018]
Atom DS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee BB
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. North York Storm 3026
04050607080910
Bantam B
12:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Midget B
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Peewee BB
L (0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
NOV
Orange
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Navy
[NRS-020]
ATO
Orange
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Green
[ARS-015]
MID
Grey
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MRS-011]
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Orange
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Vaughan 1 White
[BRS-023]
ATO
Green
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
[ARS-016]
Bantam B
2:00 PM
vs. Etobocoke Dolphins
Atom BB
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice DS TRYOUT #2
11121314151617
Bantam B
12:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Bantam BB
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
MID
Grey
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Orange
[MRS-013]
Midget B
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
BAN
Grey
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Vaughan 1 White
[BRS-027]
PW
Orange
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Sky
[PRS-015]
Atom BB
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. St Catherines Jr Badgers
18192021222324
MID
Orange
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
[MRS-016]
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Etobocoke Dolphins
Novice B
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
252627282930Dec 01
MID
Orange
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MRS-019]
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
Midget B
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
PW
Orange
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Navy
[PRS-022]
BAN
Grey
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
[BRS-032]
Atom BB
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
Peewee BB
L (1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Midget B
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Midget BB
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
MID
Orange
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
[MRS-022]
SEN
Red
7:00 PM
vs. SEN - Orange
MID
Grey
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 2 Black
[MRS-009]
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
Orange
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Sky
[PRS-026]
BAN
Grey
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. North Halton 3 White
[BRS-038]
Novice DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Universal Rentals
  • Dodds & McNair
  • Tim Hortons
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose - Rink A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    8 - 12 - 5
  • All-Time

    25 - 43 - 16
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 6:45 AM