Schedule & Results, Sweetheart Tournament, 2018-2019 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 24, 2019
AHLA517:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE ORANGE2-1CALEDON COYOTES BLACK
PBB758:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE TIGERS0-1AURORA PANTHERS
SHL1719:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE - RED2-7ORANGEVILLE - BLUE
Friday, January 25, 2019
NHLA19:00 AMALDER R BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUE3-0AURORA GOLDEN STARS
AB379:00 AMTEEN RA NORTH YORK STORM6-0CALEDON COYOTES
NHLB79:00 AMTONY A MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES8-1ORANGEVILLE GREY
NHLC139:30 AMTONY B CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY0-2ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
NHLA29:30 AMALDER G COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNING1-7ORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE
NHLD1910:00 AMALDER R AURORA TEAM RED3-3BARRIE ORANGE
AB3810:00 AMTEEN RA BRAMPTON CANADETTES1-2BARRIE SHARKS
NHLB810:00 AMTONY A BRAMPTON RED ROCKETS4-3AURORA GREEN
AHLB6110:30 AMALDER G ORANGEVILLE MCGREEN1-2BARRIE PANTHERS
AHLB6210:30 AMTONY B TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH2-3CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
AB3911:00 AMTEEN RA MOUNT FOREST RAMS4-0GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS
AHLA5211:00 AMALDER R BARRIE GREEN GATORS1-1ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
AHLA5311:00 AMTONY A OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS3-1CALEDON COYOTES BLACK
PHLA10511:30 AMALDER G CALEDON AMSTEL1-5BARRIE WHITE
PHLB11111:30 AMTONY B TCDMHA 3-0ORANGEVILLE ANIMAL HOSPITAL
PHLB11212:00 PMTONY A MOUNT FOREST RAMS1-2MISISSAUGA CHIEFS GOLD
PBB7612:00 PMTEEN RA CLARINGTON FLAMES4-4ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
PBB7712:00 PMALDER R GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS0-0STONEY CREEK
PBB7812:00 PMERIN AURORA PANTHERS 2-3NORTH YORK STORM
NHLC1412:30 PMALDER G AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS2-1OAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS
NHLD2012:30 PMTONY B BRAMPTON SKY BLUE1-2MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
NHLA31:00 PMTONY A ORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE5-2AURORA GOLDEN STARS
NHLA41:00 PMALDER R COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNING0-6BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUE
PBB791:00 PMERIN NAPANEE CRUNCH1-0SMITH FALLS CUBS
PC971:00 PMTEEN RA SAUGEEN SHORES STORM2-1MITCHELL METEORS
NHLB101:30 PMALDER G MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES13-4BRAMPTON RED ROCKETS
NHLB91:30 PMTONY B AURORA GREEN3-1ORANGEVILLE GREY
AB402:00 PMTONY A BARRIE SHARKS 2-4MOUNT FOREST RAMS
AHLB632:00 PMALDER R BARRIE PANTHERS 8-1SAUGEEN SHORES STORM
AHLB642:00 PMERIN ORANGEVILLE MCGREEN0-7TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH
PC982:00 PMTEEN RA RUSSELL COYOTES 5-0LAMBETH LANCERS
AB412:30 PMTONY B GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS1-4NORTH YORK STORM
AHLA542:30 PMALDER G BARRIE GREEN GATORS1-2SUDBURY THUNDER
PHLA1063:00 PMTONY A CALEDON AMSTEL1-5MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS WHITE
PHLA1073:00 PMALDER R BARRIE WHITE2-5CLARINGTON FLAMES
BHL1373:00 PMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS JOHNNYS PIZZA0-8CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
AB423:00 PMERIN CALEDON COYOTES0-3BRAMPTON CANADETTES
PHLB1133:30 PMALDER G MISISSAUGA CHIEFS GOLD5-4TCDMHA
PHLB1143:30 PMTONY B ORANGEVILLE ANIMAL HOSPITAL3-1MOUNT FOREST RAMS
BB1234:00 PMALDER R NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS0-2GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
BB1244:00 PMTEEN RA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS2-1ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
BB1254:00 PMTONY A ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS4-0ILDERTON JETS
BHL1384:00 PMERIN MISSISSAUGA WHITE #22-2BARRIE - BLUE
NHLC154:30 PMALDER G CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY2-2AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS
NHLD214:30 PMTONY B MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES3-0AURORA TEAM RED
BHL1395:00 PMERIN ORANGEVILLE DAIRY QUEEN0-5BRAMPTON - NAVY
SBBA1595:00 PMTONY A OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS5-3ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
NHLC165:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE ORANGE4-0OAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS
PBB805:00 PMTEEN RA AURORA PANTHERS 2-0CLARINGTON FLAMES
SHL1725:30 PMALDER G GEORGETOWN RED3-1ORANGEVILLE BENDERS - ORANGE
NHLD225:30 PMTONY B BARRIE ORANGE2-2BRAMPTON SKY BLUE
PHLA1086:00 PMTEEN RA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS WHITE1-2CLARINGTON FLAMES
SBBA1606:00 PMTONY A ENNISMORE EAGLES1-3CLEARVIEW ICE CATS
AHLA556:00 PMERIN SUDBURY THUNDER0-0OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS
PBB816:00 PMALDER R SMITH FALLS CUBS0-0ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
AHLB656:30 PMTONY B SAUGEEN SHORES STORM1-4CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
PBB826:30 PMALDER G NORTH YORK STORM3-2NAPANEE CRUNCH
BB1267:00 PMTEEN RA ILDERTON JETS0-8NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
SHL1737:00 PMERIN BRAMPTON (withdrew bronze game)2-6ORANGEVILLE - RED
PBB837:00 PMTONY A COLD CREEK COMETS2-2GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
BB1277:30 PMALDER G ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 1-1NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS
PC997:30 PMTONY B MITCHELL METEORS1-3RUSSELL COYOTES
PC1008:00 PMTONY A LAMBETH LANCERS0-2SAUGEEN SHORES STORM
BB1288:00 PMTEEN RA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS0-0ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS
BHL1408:30 PMALDER R BARRIE - BLUE7-0ORANGEVILLE DAIRY QUEEN
BHL1418:30 PMALDER G BRAMPTON - NAVY 2-1ORANGEVILLE TIGERS JOHNNYS PIZZA
SBBB1518:30 PMTONY B MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS1-4POINT EDWARD
BHL1429:00 PMTEEN RA CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY1-1MISSISSAUGA WHITE #2
SBBA1619:00 PMTONY A ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 1-3WATERLOO RAVENS
SBBB1529:30 PMALDER R WATERLOO RAVENS 4-4TIMMINS VIPERS
SBBA1629:30 PMALDER G CLEARVIEW ICE CATS2-0OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS
SHL1749:30 PMTONY B ORANGEVILLE BENDERS - ORANGE0-4ORANGEVILLE - BLUE
SHL17510:00 PMTONY A ORANGEVILLE - RED4-1GEORGETOWN RED
Saturday, January 26, 2019
NHLD237:30 AMALDER G BARRIE ORANGE2-4MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
NHLA57:30 AMTONY B BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUE0-2ORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE
NHLB118:00 AMALDER R ORANGEVILLE GREY0-2BRAMPTON RED ROCKETS
NHLC178:00 AMTONY A OAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS4-1CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
PBB848:00 AMTEEN RA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS1-2NAPANEE CRUNCH
NHLD248:30 AMALDER G AURORA TEAM RED0-1BRAMPTON SKY BLUE
NHLA68:30 AMTONY B AURORA GOLDEN STARS2-4COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNING
NHLB129:00 AMALDER R AURORA GREEN3-9MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES
NHLC189:00 AMTONY A AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS4-5ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
PBB859:00 AMTEEN RA SMITH FALLS CUBS1-2NORTH YORK STORM
AHLA569:30 AMTONY B SUDBURY THUNDER2-1ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
AHLB669:30 AMALDER G CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY9-0ORANGEVILLE MCGREEN
PHLB11510:00 AMERIN MISISSAUGA CHIEFS GOLD5-1ORANGEVILLE ANIMAL HOSPITAL
AHLA5710:00 AMTONY A CALEDON COYOTES BLACK0-4BARRIE GREEN GATORS
AHLB6710:00 AMALDER R TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH8-1SAUGEEN SHORES STORM
PBB8610:00 AMTEEN RA STONEY CREEK 0-2COLD CREEK COMETS
AB4310:30 AMALDER G NORTH YORK STORM2-4BARRIE SHARKS
AB4410:30 AMTONY B BRAMPTON CANADETTES1-0GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS
PHLB11611:00 AMERIN TCDMHA 5-0MOUNT FOREST RAMS
BHL14311:00 AMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS JOHNNYS PIZZA0-5BARRIE - BLUE
AB4511:00 AMTONY A MOUNT FOREST RAMS3-0CALEDON COYOTES
PC10111:30 AMALDER G MITCHELL METEORS2-1LAMBETH LANCERS
PHLA10911:30 AMTONY B MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS WHITE3-1BARRIE WHITE
PC10212:00 PMALDER R SAUGEEN SHORES STORM0-2RUSSELL COYOTES
PHLA11012:00 PMTONY A CLARINGTON FLAMES8-0CALEDON AMSTEL
BHL14412:00 PMTEEN RA MISSISSAUGA WHITE #22-1BRAMPTON - NAVY
BB12912:30 PMALDER G NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS1-1ILDERTON JETS
BB13012:30 PMTONY B NORTH HALTON TWISTERS1-0GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
BB1311:00 PMTONY A ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS1-0ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
BHL1451:00 PMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE DAIRY QUEEN0-4CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
ELIM251:30 PMALDER G CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY5-1COLLINGWOOD LIGHTNING
ELIM261:30 PMTONY B AURORA TEAM RED6-2AURORA GREEN
SBBB1532:00 PMTEEN RA TIMMINS VIPERS 4-2MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS
SBBA1632:00 PMERIN WATERLOO RAVENS2-0ENNISMORE EAGLES
ELIM272:00 PMTONY A AURORA GOLDEN STARS4-2OAKVILLE HORNETS BLUE HAWKS
ELIM292:30 PMTONY B BRAMPTON BULLDOGS NAVY BLUE0-1ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
ELIM302:30 PMALDER G BRAMPTON RED ROCKETS1-9MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
SBBB1543:00 PMTEEN RA POINT EDWARD 1-7WATERLOO RAVENS
SBBA1643:00 PMERIN ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 3-1CLEARVIEW ICE CATS
ELIM313:00 PMTONY A AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS6-2ORANGEVILLE SKY BLUE
AHLA583:30 PMALDER G CALEDON COYOTES BLACK1-6SUDBURY THUNDER
AHLA593:30 PMTONY B OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS3-0BARRIE GREEN GATORS
SHL1764:00 PMERIN BRAMPTON (withdrew bronze game)1-1ORANGEVILLE BENDERS - ORANGE
SHL1774:00 PMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE - BLUE3-0GEORGETOWN RED
ELIM324:00 PMALDER R BRAMPTON SKY BLUE2-6MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES
AHLB684:00 PMTONY A CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY0-0BARRIE PANTHERS
AHLB694:30 PMALDER G SAUGEEN SHORES STORM6-1ORANGEVILLE MCGREEN
PBB874:30 PMTONY B STONEY CREEK 0-1SMITH FALLS CUBS
ELIM285:00 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE GREY0-3BARRIE ORANGE
PBB885:00 PMTONY A NAPANEE CRUNCH1-1CLARINGTON FLAMES
ELIM1175:30 PMALDER G MOUNT FOREST RAMS1-3BARRIE WHITE
ELIM1185:30 PMTONY B CALEDON AMSTEL1-2ORANGEVILLE ANIMAL HOSPITAL
BHL1465:30 PMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE DAIRY QUEEN1-1ORANGEVILLE TIGERS JOHNNYS PIZZA
ELIM1476:00 PMALDER R BRAMPTON - NAVY 0-2CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
AB466:00 PMERIN CALEDON COYOTES3-3GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS
PBB896:00 PMTONY A NORTH YORK STORM1-0COLD CREEK COMETS
ELIM1336:30 PMTONY B NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS1-3NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
ELIM1486:30 PMALDER G MISSISSAUGA WHITE #21-3BARRIE - BLUE
AHLA606:30 PMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE ORANGE1-3OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS
ELIM1047:00 PMALDER R SAUGEEN SHORES STORM0-3RUSSELL COYOTES
ELIM1347:00 PMTONY A GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS3-2ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS
AHLB707:00 PMERIN BARRIE PANTHERS 1-6TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH
ELIM1037:30 PMTONY B LAMBETH LANCERS1-4MITCHELL METEORS
SBBA1657:30 PMTEEN RA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS1-6ENNISMORE EAGLES
PBB907:30 PMALDER G ORANGEVILLE TIGERS1-6STONEY CREEK
SBBB1558:00 PMTONY A TIMMINS VIPERS 5-0POINT EDWARD
SBBA1668:00 PMERIN CLEARVIEW ICE CATS3-1WATERLOO RAVENS
BB1328:15 PMALDER R ILDERTON JETS1-1ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
SHL1788:30 PMTONY B ORANGEVILLE BENDERS - ORANGE2-3ORANGEVILLE - RED
PBB918:30 PMALDER G CLARINGTON FLAMES1-4GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
SBBB1569:15 PMALDER R WATERLOO RAVENS 7-4MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS
SHL1799:15 PMTONY A GEORGETOWN RED4-3BRAMPTON (withdrew bronze game)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
SBBA1678:00 AMTEEN RA ENNISMORE EAGLES3-0ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
SHL1808:00 AMALDER R ORANGEVILLE - BLUE4-3BRAMPTON (withdrew bronze game)
PBB928:00 AMTONY A COLD CREEK COMETS3-0AURORA PANTHERS
ELIM338:30 AMALDER G ORANGEVILLE ORANGE2-3MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
ELIM348:30 AMTONY B AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS2-6MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES
ELIM1199:00 AMTONY A TCDMHA 2-7CLARINGTON FLAMES
ELIM1209:00 AMALDER R MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS WHITE2-0MISISSAUGA CHIEFS GOLD
ELIM479:00 AMERIN BARRIE SHARKS 0-2MOUNT FOREST RAMS
SBBA1689:15 AMTEEN RA WATERLOO RAVENS1-4OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS
ELIM719:30 AMALDER G TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH5-1OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS
ELIM729:30 AMTONY B SUDBURY THUNDER3-2CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
ELIM13610:00 AMALDER R GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS1-2NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
ELIM15010:00 AMTONY A BARRIE - BLUE3-1CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
ELIM4810:00 AMERIN NORTH YORK STORM3-4BRAMPTON CANADETTES
ELIM14910:30 AMTEEN RA BRAMPTON - NAVY 2-0MISSISSAUGA WHITE #2
ELIM15810:30 AMALDER G WATERLOO RAVENS 3-2TIMMINS VIPERS
ELIM15711:15 AMERIN MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS3-1POINT EDWARD
ELIM18211:15 AMALDER R ORANGEVILLE - RED2-4ORANGEVILLE - BLUE
ELIM9311:15 AMTONY A GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS3-4NORTH YORK STORM
ELIM18111:30 AMTEEN RA ORANGEVILLE BENDERS - ORANGE2-1GEORGETOWN RED
ELIM9411:30 AMTONY B NAPANEE CRUNCH0-3COLD CREEK COMETS
ELIM3611:45 AMALDER G MISSISSAUGA GOLDEN EAGLES4-3MISSISSAUGA WHITE WOLVES
ELIM17012:15 PMTONY A ENNISMORE EAGLES3-1CLEARVIEW ICE CATS
ELIM13512:30 PMTEEN RA NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS1-2ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS
ELIM16912:30 PMERIN OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS2-1WATERLOO RAVENS
ELIM3512:30 PMALDER R ORANGEVILLE ORANGE2-0AURORA PURPLE PANTHERS
ELIM7312:30 PMTONY B OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS3-0CALEDON COYOTES BURGUNDY
ELIM1211:00 PMALDER G TCDMHA 4-1MISISSAUGA CHIEFS GOLD
ELIM741:30 PMTONY A SUDBURY THUNDER0-1TCDMHA REBELS - CHATSWORTH
ELIM1221:45 PMALDER R MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS WHITE0-2CLARINGTON FLAMES
ELIM492:15 PMALDER G BARRIE SHARKS 3-1NORTH YORK STORM
ELIM502:45 PMTONY A BRAMPTON CANADETTES1-6MOUNT FOREST RAMS
ELIM963:00 PMALDER R COLD CREEK COMETS3-4NORTH YORK STORM
ELIM953:30 PMALDER G GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS2-1NAPANEE CRUNCH
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 1:01 PM