Organization Calendar (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Peewee BB - Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Bantam BB - 21st Annual GGHA Winter Classic
Atom B - Guelph Girls Winter Classic
Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Grey
9:20 AM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Caledon East (1) [NOV7-018]
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Sky
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange & Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM
vs. NOV8 - Novice 8 Timbits Grey
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange & Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Sky
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 2 Sky
ATO
McAtom Orange
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
ATO
McAtom Grey
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
BAN
The Gould Team Grey
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
MID
Boston Pizza Grey
6:15 PM
@ North Halton 3 Teal
MMSP (C) [MID-028]
MID
Johnny's Pizza Orange
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SEN
Toppers Pizza Green
7:00 PM
vs. SEN - Universal Rental Black
PeeWee House League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Leaside
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
9:00 AM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee BB
11:15 AM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Centennial [PBB-2]
Atom B
11:15 AM
@ Halimand River Cats
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Midget B
12:15 PM
@ Naperville Sabers
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Peewee BB
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [PBB-6]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
SEN
Orangeville Animal Hospital White
7:30 PM
vs. SEN - Dairy Queen Orange
SEN
Toppers Pizza Green
8:30 PM
vs. SEN - Universal Rental Black
Peewee DS
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
SEN
Gauthier Crew Red
9:30 PM
vs. SEN - RBC Yellow
Atom A
7:00 AM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee BB
9:00 AM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Centennial [PBB-8]
Atom B
11:00 AM
@ Honeybaked U10
Fundamentals 4 & 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
11:45 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
TYK6
Tyke 6 Timbits Orange
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton Tyke 1 Navy
TYK6
Tyke 6 Timbits Grey
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton Tyke 2 Sky
BAN
Quesada Orange
1:00 PM
@ Brampton 2 Sky
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Orange
1:00 PM
vs. TYK7 - Tyke 7 Timbits Grey
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Green
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
Midget BB
2:00 PM
@ Belle Tire
Midget B
2:15 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
PW
Teen Ranch Grey
2:30 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Atom DS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Atom A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Peewee BB - Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Bantam BB - 21st Annual GGHA Winter Classic
Atom B - Guelph Girls Winter Classic
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
9:30 AM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
Caledon East (1) [NOV8-058]
ATO
McAtom Grey
10:30 AM
@ Caledon 2 Black
Midget BB
10:45 AM
@ Kensington Valley
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Grey
2:00 PM
vs. NOV8 - Novice 8 Timbits Orange
ATO
McAtom Orange
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
PW
Core Restore Physiotherapy Orange
4:00 PM
vs. Vaughan 1 White
BAN
The Gould Team Grey
5:00 PM
vs. BAN - Quesada Orange
MID
Johnny's Pizza Orange
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee House League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee DS
6:30 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
SEN
Arthurs Fuel Blue
8:30 PM
vs. SEN - Universal Rental Black
SEN
Dairy Queen Orange
9:30 PM
vs. SEN - RBC Yellow
SEN
Toppers Pizza Green
10:30 PM
vs. SEN - Orangeville Animal Hospital White
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
9:00 AM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
NOV8
Novice 8 Timbits Orange
10:00 AM
@ Brampton 2 Sky
Fundamentals 4 & 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
TYK7
Tyke 7 Timbits Grey
1:00 PM
vs. TYK7 - Tyke 7 Timbits Green
Atom B
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
PW
Core Restore Physiotherapy Orange
2:30 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
BAN
Quesada Orange
3:30 PM
@ Caledon 2 Black
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 10:41 PM