Schedule & Results (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20177:30 PMPeewee BGuelph GryphonsAlder Green
Sep 07 20179:00 PMMidget ANorth Halton TwistersTony Rose A
Sep 09 20173:30 PMMidget BBCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Sep 13 20177:00 PMMidget BBCambridge RoadrunnersTony Rose A
Sep 15 201711:30 AMMidget BBGrand River MustangsSixteen Mile Creek Arena
Sep 15 201712:00 PMPeewee BAncaster AvalancheCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Sep 15 20177:00 PMMidget BBOakville HornetsJoshuas Creek Arenas
Sep 15 20177:00 PMPeewee BOakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Sep 16 201710:30 AMMidget BBhamilton HawksRiver Oaks Community Centre
Sep 16 201712:00 PMPeewee BBarrie SharksCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Sep 19 20178:00 PMMidget BBBarrie SharksAlder Rec Centre Red
Sep 22 20177:00 PMPeewee BGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
Sep 22 20178:30 PMBlueWhiteAlder Green
Sep 22 20179:30 PMOrangeRedAlder Green
Sep 29 20178:00 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
1001Sep 30 20179:00 AMBrampton 1Brampton 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
2004Sep 30 201710:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan atoMc PurpleCentury Gardens - Rink 1
2Sep 30 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan PurpleCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Sep 30 20171:45 PMPeewee BAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Sep 30 20173:00 PMMidget BBCaledon CoyotesTony Rose A
1002Oct 01 201710:00 AMVaughanBrampton 3Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2001Oct 01 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenBrampton NavyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
3Oct 01 201712:00 PMVaughan YellowBrampton NavyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Oct 01 20173:00 PMSenior A/BBBrampton CanadettesAlder Rec Centre Red
2Oct 01 20176:15 PMNorth Halton TealNorth Halton BlueMoldmasters TransCanada
1005Oct 07 20179:00 AMBrampton 2VaughanCentury Gardens - Rink 1
1006Oct 07 201710:00 AMBrampton 3Brampton 1Century Gardens - Rink 1
5Oct 07 201712:00 PMBrampton NavyCaledon BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
4Oct 07 20172:30 PMCaledon BurgundyBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Oct 07 20174:45 PMPeewee AMississauga ChiefsTomken
2005Oct 08 201710:00 AMCaledon BurgundyVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
2008Oct 08 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc PurpleCaledon BlackVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
6Oct 08 201712:00 PMVaughan PurpleVaughan YellowVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Oct 08 201712:45 PMPeewee AEtobocoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
1010Oct 14 201710:00 AMBrampton 3Caledon Team 1Century Gardens - Rink 1
2010Oct 14 201711:00 AMBrampton NavyCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
8Oct 14 20172:30 PMCaledon BlackVaughan PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
2012Oct 15 201710:00 AMCaledon BlackBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
9Oct 15 201712:00 PMVaughan YellowCaledon BurgundyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Oct 15 20175:00 PMPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
7Oct 15 20176:15 PMNorth Halton TealNorth Halton RedMoldmasters TransCanada
1014Oct 21 20179:00 AMBrampton 1Caledon Team 1Century Gardens - Rink 1
2015Oct 21 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
10Oct 21 201712:00 PMBrampton NavyBrampton WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
11Oct 21 20172:30 PMCaledon BurgundyCaledon BlackCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Oct 21 20174:00 PMPeewee ANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
2016Oct 22 201710:00 AMCaledon BlackBrampton NavyCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Oct 22 20176:00 PMPeewee AEtobocoke DolphinsAlder Rec Centre Red
11Oct 22 20176:15 PMNorth Halton TealCaledonMoldmasters TransCanada
12Oct 22 20177:15 PMNorth Halton BlueNorth Halton RedMoldmasters TransCanada
13Oct 28 20172:30 PMCaledon BlackBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
2019Oct 29 20179:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan atoMc GreenCentury Gardens - Rink 1
15Oct 29 201710:00 AMBrampton NavyCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
1018Oct 29 201710:00 AMVaughanBrampton 1Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2018Oct 29 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc PurpleBrampton NavyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Oct 29 20176:00 PMPeewee ANorth York StormAlder Rec Centre Red
16Oct 29 20177:15 PMNorth Halton BlueNorth Halton TealMoldmasters TransCanada
Nov 03 201711:00 AMPeewee BSt Catherines Jr BadgersGarden City
Nov 03 20172:45 PMPeewee BClarington FlamesGarden City
Nov 03 20177:30 PMPeewee ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
1022Nov 04 20179:00 AMBrampton 2Brampton 3Century Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 04 201710:00 AMPeewee BDurham West LightningSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
2023Nov 04 201710:00 AMBrampton NavyBrampton WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
18Nov 04 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan YellowCentury Gardens - Rink 1
17Nov 04 20172:30 PMCaledon BurgundyVaughan PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Nov 04 20173:00 PMPeewee BMississauga ChiefsSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
Nov 04 20176:15 PMPeewee AOakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
1025Nov 05 20179:00 AMCaledon Team 2Brampton 1Caledon 1
2022Nov 05 201710:00 AMCaledon BurgundyVaughan atoMc PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
1023Nov 05 201710:00 AMVaughanCaledon Team 1Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2024Nov 05 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon BlackVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
19Nov 05 201712:00 PMVaughan PurpleBrampton NavyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Nov 06 20176:30 PMPeewee BCaledon CoyotesMayfield
18Nov 06 20177:30 PMCaledon 2BramptonMayfield
Nov 10 20177:30 PMPeewee AEtobocoke DolphinsAlder Green
1026Nov 11 20179:00 AMBrampton 3Caledon Team 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 11 201712:00 PMPeewee BGeorgina Golden HawksAlder Rec Centre Red
22Nov 11 20171:00 PMBrampton NavyVaughan PurpleCentury Gardens - Rink 1
18Nov 11 20172:00 PMNorth Halton TealNorth Halton BlueTonelli Tonelli
Nov 11 20177:30 PMPeewee AOakville HornetsAlder Green
23Nov 12 201710:00 AMVaughan PurpleCaledon BurgundyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2026Nov 12 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenVaughan atoMc PurpleVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
24Nov 12 201712:00 PMVaughan YellowCaledon BlackVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
1029Nov 12 20173:30 PMCaledon Team 1Brampton 2Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
Nov 12 20176:00 PMPeewee AMississauga ChiefsAlder Rec Centre Red
20Nov 12 20176:15 PMNorth Halton BlueCaledonMoldmasters TransCanada
21Nov 12 20177:15 PMNorth Halton RedNorth Halton TealMoldmasters TransCanada
21Nov 13 20177:30 PMCaledon 1Caledon 2Mayfield
25Nov 17 20179:00 PMVaughan PurpleBrampton WhiteMaple Community Centre
1030Nov 18 20179:00 AMBrampton 3Brampton 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
1031Nov 18 201710:00 AMBrampton 1Caledon Team 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
2032Nov 18 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteCaledon BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 18 201711:30 AMPeewee ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
27Nov 18 201712:00 PMBrampton NavyVaughan YellowCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 18 201712:00 PMPeewee BGeorgina Golden HawksAlder Rec Centre Red
28Nov 18 20173:30 PMCaledon BlackBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
1033Nov 19 20179:00 AMCaledon Team 1VaughanCaledon 1
2030Nov 19 201710:00 AMCaledon BurgundyBrampton NavyCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
29Nov 19 201712:30 PMCaledon BlackVaughan YellowCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Nov 19 20173:45 PMPeewee BMount Forest RamsMount Forest
Nov 19 20176:00 PMPeewee ACambridge RoadrunnersAlder Rec Centre Red
22Nov 19 20176:00 PMBramptonCaledon 2Century Gardens
1034Nov 25 20179:00 AMBrampton 2Brampton 1Century Gardens - Rink 1
1035Nov 25 201711:00 AMBrampton 3VaughanCentury Gardens - Rink 1
30Nov 25 20171:00 PMBrampton WhiteCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
31Nov 25 20172:30 PMCaledon BlackBrampton NavyCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Nov 25 20173:00 PMPeewee BNorth York StormTony Rose A
2036Nov 26 201710:00 AMCaledon BlackVaughan atoMc PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Nov 26 201710:15 AMPeewee ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
2033Nov 26 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon BurgundyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
32Nov 26 201712:00 PMVaughan YellowVaughan PurpleVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
23Nov 26 20176:15 PMNorth Halton RedNorth Halton BlueMoldmasters TransCanada
Nov 26 20179:00 PMBrampton 1Brampton 3Century Gardens - Rink 1
Nov 28 20177:00 PMPeewee BClearview Ice CatsAlder Rec Centre Red
34Dec 02 20172:30 PMCaledon BurgundyVaughan YellowCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Dec 02 20175:45 PMPeewee BAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1041Dec 03 20179:00 AMCaledon Team 2Caledon Team 1Caledon 1
1039Dec 03 201710:00 AMVaughanBrampton 2Al Palladinni Community Centre
2039Dec 03 201710:00 AMCaledon BlackCaledon BurgundyCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
2038Dec 03 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc PurpleVaughan atoMc GreenAl Palladinni Community Centre
35Dec 03 201712:00 PMVaughan PurpleCaledon BlackAl Palladinni Community Centre
Dec 03 20171:00 PMPeewee BVaughan FlamesAl Palladinni Community Centre
27Dec 03 20176:15 PMNorth Halton BlueNorth Halton TealMoldmasters TransCanada
28Dec 03 20177:15 PMNorth Halton RedCaledonMoldmasters TransCanada
Dec 08 201710:00 AMPeewee BWoolwich WildCentennial
Dec 08 20172:30 PMPeewee BWaterloo RavensVictoria Road Recreation Centre
1042Dec 09 20179:00 AMBrampton 2Caledon Team 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
2042Dec 09 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteBrampton NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
37Dec 09 201712:00 PMBrampton WhiteBrampton NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Dec 09 20171:00 PMPeewee BGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
38Dec 09 20172:30 PMCaledon BlackCaledon BurgundyCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Dec 09 20177:15 PMPeewee AOakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
1045Dec 10 20179:00 AMCaledon Team 1Brampton 3Caledon 1
2043Dec 10 201710:00 AMCaledon BlackVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
2041Dec 10 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc PurpleCaledon BurgundyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Dec 10 201712:45 PMMidget ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
Dec 10 20173:00 PMPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningAlder Rec Centre Red
29Dec 10 20176:00 PMBramptonCaledon 1Century Gardens
31Dec 10 20177:15 PMNorth Halton TealNorth Halton BlueActon Pad B
Dec 15 20177:30 PMPeewee AGuelph GryphonsAlder Green
2045Dec 16 201710:00 AMBrampton NavyVaughan atoMc PurpleCentury Gardens - Rink 1
2046Dec 16 201711:00 AMBrampton WhiteOrangeville OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
42Dec 16 201712:00 PMBrampton WhiteCaledon BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
40Dec 16 20172:30 PMCaledon BurgundyBrampton NavyCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
33Dec 16 20173:00 PMNorth Halton TealNorth Halton RedTonelli Tonelli
Dec 16 20174:00 PMMidget ASaugeen Maitland LightningTBD
Dec 16 20175:30 PMPeewee BBarrie SharksEast Bayfield
1049Dec 17 20179:00 AMCaledon Team 1Brampton 1Caledon 1
Dec 17 201710:00 AMBrampton WhiteBrampton NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
1047Dec 17 201710:00 AMVaughanCaledon Team 2Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2047Dec 17 201711:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenBrampton WhiteVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Dec 17 201711:00 AMMidget AGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph Athletics Centre
43Dec 17 201712:00 PMVaughan PurpleVaughan YellowVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
Dec 17 20173:30 PMPeewee BAurora PanthersBradford Leisure Centre
35Dec 17 20176:15 PMNorth Halton RedNorth Halton TealMoldmasters TransCanada
39Dec 18 20177:30 PMCaledon 1BramptonMayfield
1050Dec 19 20176:30 PMCaledon Team 2Caledon Team 1Caledon East Arena - Pad 2
Dec 22 20177:30 PMPeewee ANorth Halton TwistersAlder Green
Dec 30 20172:00 PMPeewee BOrillia HawksBrian Orser Arena
1052Jan 06 201810:00 AMBrampton 1VaughanCentury Gardens - Rink 1
2049Jan 06 201811:00 AMBrampton NavyVaughan atoMc GreenCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Jan 06 201811:30 AMPeewee BBarrie SharksAlder Green
44Jan 06 201812:00 PMBrampton NavyVaughan PurpleCentury Gardens - Rink 1
37Jan 06 20182:00 PMNorth Halton BlueNorth Halton RedTonelli Tonelli
38Jan 06 20183:00 PMNorth Halton TealCaledonTonelli Tonelli
Jan 06 20183:30 PMMidget AOwen Sound Ice HawksAlder Green
2052Jan 07 201811:00 AMVaughan atoMc PurpleBrampton WhiteVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
46Jan 07 201812:00 PMVaughan YellowBrampton WhiteVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
47Jan 07 201812:30 PMCaledon BurgundyCaledon BlackCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Jan 07 20181:00 PMPeewee BVaughan FlamesVaughan Sprots Village
41Jan 07 20187:15 PMNorth Halton RedNorth Halton BlueMoldmasters TransCanada
Jan 10 20187:30 PMPeewee AGuelph GryphonsWest End Rec Centre
Jan 11 20188:30 PMBantam DSGrand River MustangsGrand Valley Arena
Jan 13 201812:00 PMPeewee BVaughan FlamesAlder Rec Centre Red
Jan 13 20183:00 PMMidget ABrampton CanadettesTony Rose A
Jan 13 20185:45 PMBantam DSWaterloo RavensPowerade
1057Jan 14 201812:00 PMOrangeville GrayBrampton 3Alder Rec Centre Red
Jan 14 20186:00 PMPeewee ACambridge RoadrunnersAlder Rec Centre Red
Jan 14 20188:00 PMMidget AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Rec Complex
46Jan 15 20187:30 PMCaledon 2Caledon 1Mayfield
Jan 16 20187:30 PMNovice DSOakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Jan 18 20189:00 PMMidget ANorth Halton TwistersTony Rose A
Jan 20 201810:00 AMPeewee BOrillia HawksBrian Orser Arena
Jan 20 20181:15 PMMidget AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Jan 20 20183:00 PMPeewee ABrampton CanadettesTony Rose A
1061Jan 21 20189:00 AMCaledon Team 2Brampton 2Caledon 1
1060Jan 21 201812:00 PMOrangeville GrayBrampton 1Alder Rec Centre Red
Jan 21 20182:00 PMBantam DSNorth York StormAlder Rec Centre Red
Jan 21 20183:00 PMPeewee ANorth York StormCanlan - Vic Park
Jan 26 20189:00 AMPeewee BGrand River MustangsTony Rose A
Jan 26 20183:00 PMPeewee BIlderton Ilderton IceCatsAlder Rec Centre Red
Jan 27 201811:00 AMPeewee BNorth York StormTony Rose A
1Jan 29 20186:30 PMPeewee BCaledon CoyotesMayfield
52Jan 29 20187:30 PMCaledon 2BramptonMayfield
Feb 02 20185:00 PMBantam DSFlamborough FalconsTony Rose A
2Feb 02 20188:00 PMPeewee BCaledon CoyotesTony Rose A
Feb 03 201810:00 AMBantam DSScarborough SharksAlder Rec Centre Red
playdownFeb 03 201811:00 AMPeewee BMount Forest RamsMount Forest
Feb 03 20187:30 PMBantam DSNorth Halton TwistersAlder Green
Feb 04 201812:15 PMBantam BGuelph GryphonsAlder Green
3 if neededFeb 04 20185:30 PMPeewee BCaledon CoyotesCaledon East
55Feb 05 20187:30 PMCaledon 1Caledon 2Mayfield
1063Feb 10 201810:00 AMBrampton 2Orangeville GrayCentury Gardens - Rink 1
55Feb 10 201812:00 PMBrampton NavyCaledon BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
playdownFeb 10 20181:00 PMPeewee BGrand River MustangsTony Rose A
54Feb 10 20182:30 PMCaledon BurgundyBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Feb 10 20184:00 PMBantam BClearview Ice CatsTony Rose A
Feb 10 20185:45 PMMidget BBBrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
2062Feb 11 201810:00 AMCaledon BurgundyVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Feb 11 20182:00 PMBantam DSCambridge RoadrunnersAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 11 20184:30 PMBantam BClearview Ice CatsCentre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)
Feb 11 20185:00 PMNovice DSBrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
playdownFeb 11 20185:00 PMPeewee BCaledon CoyotesAlder Rec Centre Red
56Feb 11 20186:00 PMBramptonErin ShamrocksCentury Gardens
Feb 13 20188:00 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
playdownFeb 16 20187:30 PMPeewee BBrampton CanadettesAlder Green
1066Feb 17 20189:00 AMBrampton 2Brampton 3Century Gardens - Rink 1
2067Feb 17 201810:00 AMBrampton NavyCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
58Feb 17 20182:30 PMCaledon BlackVaughan PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
2069Feb 18 201810:00 AMCaledon BlackBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
1068Feb 18 201812:00 PMOrangeville OrangeOrangeville GrayAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 18 20183:00 PMNovice DSBarrie SharksAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 22 20189:00 PMMidget BBCaledon CoyotesTony Rose A
Feb 23 20186:30 PMAtom BBNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
1070Feb 24 20189:00 AMBrampton 3Caledon Team 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
1071Feb 24 201810:00 AMBrampton 1Orangeville OrangeCentury Gardens - Rink 1
2072Feb 24 201811:00 AMBrampton WhiteBrampton NavyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Feb 24 201812:00 PMNovice BBrampton CanadettesAlder Rec Centre Red
60Feb 24 201812:00 PMBrampton NavyBrampton WhiteCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Feb 24 20181:00 PMAtom BBNorth York StormTony Rose A
60Feb 24 20182:00 PMNorth Halton RedNorth Halton BlueTonelli Tonelli
61Feb 24 20182:30 PMCaledon BurgundyCaledon BlackCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
5Feb 24 20183:00 PMMidget DSEtobocoke DolphinsHabitant Arena
Feb 24 20183:00 PMBantam BBrampton CanadettesTony Rose A
62Feb 24 20183:30 PMCaledonOrangeville Teen RanchCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
playdownFeb 24 20186:00 PMPeewee BNorth Halton TwistersMoldmasters TransCanada
Feb 24 20187:00 PMBantam BBNorth Halton TwistersMoldmasters TransCanada
1073Feb 25 20189:00 AMCaledon Team 1Brampton 2Caledon 1
2071Feb 25 201810:00 AMCaledon BurgundyVaughan atoMc PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
OWHA PD Region LFeb 25 201811:00 AMPeewee ANorth Halton TwistersMilton Sports Ctr.
2073Feb 25 201811:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenCaledon BlackVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
1072Feb 25 201812:00 PMOrangeville GrayVaughanAlder Rec Centre Red
62Feb 25 201812:00 PMVaughan PurpleOrangeville Boston PizzaVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2070Feb 25 20181:00 PMOrangeville BlueOrangeville OrangeAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 25 20181:00 PMNovice BGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
Feb 25 20181:30 PMAtom BBNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
63Feb 25 20182:00 PMOrangeville RJ BurnsideNorth Halton BlueAlder Rec Centre Red
64Feb 25 20183:00 PMOrangeville Teen RanchNorth Halton TealAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 25 20184:00 PMNovice DSToronto Leaside WildcatsAlder Rec Centre Red
playdownFeb 25 20184:45 PMPeewee BGuelph GryphonsWest End Rec Centre
8Feb 25 20185:00 PMMidget DSBarrie SharksAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 25 20185:30 PMAtom BBNorth Halton TwistersAlder Green
60Feb 25 20186:00 PMBramptonCaledon 1Century Gardens
Feb 25 20186:00 PMBantam DSBurlington BarracudasAlder Rec Centre Red
61Feb 26 20187:30 PMErin ShamrocksCaledon 1Centre 2000
63Feb 26 20187:30 PMCaledon 2Orangeville RBCMayfield
62Feb 26 20188:00 PMOrangeville Dairy QueenHoneywoodTony Rose A
Feb 27 20187:00 PMBantam BBGrand River MustangsAlder Rec Centre Red
Feb 27 20188:00 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsAlder Rec Centre Red
Mar 02 20187:30 PMAtom BBGrand River MustangsAlder Green
44Mar 02 20188:30 PMRedOrangeAlder Green
6Mar 02 20189:00 PMMidget DSWaterloo RavensMoses Springer
45Mar 02 20189:30 PMBlueWhiteAlder Green
1074Mar 03 20189:00 AMBrampton 2VaughanCentury Gardens - Rink 1
1075Mar 03 201810:00 AMBrampton 3Brampton 1Century Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 03 201811:00 AMNovice BGuelph GryphonsAlder Rec Centre Red
2075Mar 03 201811:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan atoMc GreenCentury Gardens - Rink 1
63Mar 03 201812:00 PMBrampton NavyCaledon BurgundyCentury Gardens - Rink 1
OWHA PD Region LMar 03 201812:00 PMPeewee ABrampton CanadettesAlder Rec Centre Red
Mar 03 20181:00 PMBantam BBGuelph GryphonsSleeman Center
65Mar 03 20182:00 PMOrangeville RJ BurnsideNorth Halton RedTony Rose A
64Mar 03 20182:30 PMCaledon BlackBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Mar 03 20183:00 PMAtom BBNorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Mar 03 20183:00 PMMidget BBBrampton CanadettesTony Rose A
1077Mar 04 20189:00 AMCaledon Team 1Orangeville GrayCaledon 1
2076Mar 04 201810:00 AMCaledon BlackOrangeville OrangeCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
1076Mar 04 201812:00 PMOrangeville OrangeCaledon Team 2Alder Rec Centre Red
Mar 04 20181:00 PMAtom BBGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
2074Mar 04 20181:00 PMOrangeville BlueCaledon BurgundyAlder Rec Centre Red
66Mar 04 20182:00 PMOrangeville Teen RanchOrangeville RJ BurnsideAlder Rec Centre Red
Mar 04 20184:30 PMBantam BBCaledon CoyotesCaledon East
Mar 04 20184:45 PMBantam BMount Forest RamsMount Forest
57Mar 04 20185:00 PMOrangeville Boston PizzaBrampton NavyAlder Rec Centre Red
64Mar 04 20186:00 PMBramptonOrangeville RBCCentury Gardens
Mar 04 20186:15 PMBantam DSNorth Halton TwistersMoldmasters TransCanada
66Mar 05 20187:30 PMCaledon 1Orangeville Dairy QueenMayfield
67Mar 05 20187:30 PMErin ShamrocksCaledon 2Centre 2000
65Mar 05 20188:00 PMHoneywoodBramptonTony Rose A
Mar 06 20187:00 PMBantam BNorth Halton TwistersTonelli Tonelli
46Mar 07 20188:30 PMWhiteOrangeTony Rose B
Mar 09 20182:00 PMBantam BNorth Halton TwistersScarborough Village Recreation Center
47Mar 09 20188:30 PMBlueRedAlder Green
Mar 09 20189:00 PMBantam BToronto Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial
48Mar 09 20189:30 PMOrangeBlackAlder Green
1078Mar 10 20189:00 AMBrampton 1Brampton 2Century Gardens - Rink 1
2080Mar 10 201810:00 AMBrampton NavyCaledon BlackCentury Gardens - Rink 1
66Mar 10 201811:00 AMBrampton WhiteVaughan YellowCentury Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 10 20181:00 PMBantam BPeterborough Ice KatsBaycrest Arena
65Mar 10 20181:00 PMOrangeville Boston PizzaCaledon BlackTony Rose A
67Mar 10 20182:00 PMOrangeville RJ BurnsideCaledonTony Rose A
67Mar 10 20182:30 PMCaledon BurgundyVaughan PurpleCaledon East Arena - Pad 2
Mar 10 20183:00 PMMidget BBCaledon CoyotesCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
Mar 10 20185:00 PMNovice BGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
1081Mar 11 20189:00 AMCaledon Team 1Orangeville OrangeCaledon 1
1079Mar 11 201810:00 AMVaughanBrampton 3Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B
2079Mar 11 201810:00 AMCaledon BurgundyBrampton WhiteCaledon East Arena - Pad 1
2077Mar 11 201811:00 AMVaughan atoMc GreenOrangeville BlueVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
68Mar 11 201812:00 PMVaughan PurpleBrampton NavyVaughan Sports Village - Rink B
1080Mar 11 201812:00 PMOrangeville GrayCaledon Team 2Alder Rec Centre Red
2078Mar 11 20181:00 PMOrangeville OrangeVaughan atoMc PurpleAlder Rec Centre Red
Mar 17 20181:00 PMAtom DSSudbury Lady WolvesTony Rose Arena
Mar 17 20182:00 PMBantam DSKitchener Lady RangersTony Rose A
Mar 18 20188:30 AMAtom DSSudbury Lady WolvesTeen Ranch Arena
Mar 18 20183:30 PMPeewee BClearview Ice CatsCentre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)
Mar 18 20188:00 PMBantam DSGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
70Mar 19 20187:30 PMCaledon 2Orangeville Dairy QueenMayfield
68Mar 19 20188:00 PMHoneywoodCaledon 1Tony Rose A
69Mar 19 20189:00 PMOrangeville RBCErin ShamrocksTony Rose A
49Mar 23 20188:30 PMWhiteRedAlder Green
50Mar 23 20189:30 PMBlueBlackAlder Green
Mar 24 20188:30 AMAtom DSGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
7Mar 24 20188:30 PMMidget DSOshawa Lady GeneralsCanlan Ice Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 8:15 PM