Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition952235171273240182112547535
Regular Season33001321100204400152
Overall1282248191383242182516549037
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B2200922200924400184
U18 BB1062239171163233162112547233
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Ice Cats2200922200924400184
Grand River Mustangs4310146420210485122410
Guelph Gryphons411213863301710104423018
U18B Tigers22001231100623300185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green110032000000110032
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red106223616000000106223616
Centennial00000032101363210136
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000210151210151
Fergus Arena Pad A000000100133100133
Fergus Arena Pad B000000110020110020
Sleeman Center000000110041110041
TBD000000220092220092
Tony Rose - Rink A1100911100622200153
West End Rec Centre000000202003202003
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 2:29 AM