Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9324231418882464327111066957
Tournament202004202005404009
Regular Season211037104512323125612630
Overall1345426253012153697143162079596
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB31115583412526114523031
Bantam BB301236624081392521119
Midget BB101005101001202006
Novice B3201143106223219138234622
Peewee A31204651404128260818
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks00000051319185131918
Brampton Canadettes00000032101173210117
Burlington Barracudas000000202005202005
Cambridge Roadrunners110042110042220084
Durham West Lightning100111202015302126
Etobocoke Dolphins100111110031210142
Grand River Mustangs110032101006211038
Markham Stouffville Stars00000020206102020610
North Halton Twisters100122110021210143
North Simcoe Capitals101005201123302128
North York Storm000000201134201134
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110032110030220062
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green11004222001033300145
Alder Rec Centre Red41216130000004121613
Caledon East100100312046412146
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke110032211056321088
Harman Park Arena000000210163210163
Legends Centre100111101015201126
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000201123201123
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena101001202005303006
TBD100111303058403169
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 12:16 PM