Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Covid Update (January 3, 2022):
Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9360142513760242022101203845
Regular Season249141325435101785789591931989143
Overall331220146794817238811098129439127188
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B514071920200147160733
U11 BB5320785410166107302314
U13 A2020261017242712192633
U13 B9450102017692203626101423056
U15 B716092181341719152942640
U15 BB53111156510247118213512
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks312056201113513169
Brampton Canadettes21016233001315401193
Burlington Barracudas110020110030220050
Caledon Coyotes3210731100304310103
Cambridge Roadrunners101023210143311166
Clearview Ice Cats11002142116145311815
Collingwood 000000201136201136
Georgina Golden Hawks202001140225146042525
Grand River Mustangs321034110021431055
Kanata Rangers000000202015202015
Kitchener Lady Rangers00000030301113030111
Leaside 101003110020211023
Mississauga Chiefs32108533001216510206
North Simcoe Capitals000000202036202036
Oakville Hornets413051132109873401419
Orillia Hawks101003101004202007
Owen Sound Ice Hawks2020052011464031411
Walkerton Capitals101014101003202017
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Rec Centre - GREEN Rink422089000000422089
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink202028000000202028
Arthur Arena000000202006202006
Bayshore Community Centre000000201146201146
Beeton Community Memorial Arena00000031113133111313
Central Park Arena000000201136201136
Chris Gibson Recreational Centre00000033001313300131
Georgina Ice Palace00000040225144022514
Grand River000000211023211023
Iceland00000033001213300121
Innisfil000000202017202017
Kitchener Aud - Kinsmen110021101012211033
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center000000312017312017
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000211055211055
Sportsworld000000202018202018
Tony Rose A24914130530000002491413053
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 2:40 PM