Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition97115017281387905337209814070
Regular Season000000101013101013
Overall971150172913979156382010814173
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB0000008431272584312725
Bantam BB2110436213668323109
Midget B21014260424118143813
Novice B5500421266005181111009320
Peewee BB000000311136311136
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes00000022001202200120
Caledon Coyotes110042110031220073
Leaside 11001323021364121168
Mississauga Chiefs00000031119113111911
Mount Forest Rams101012100111201123
North Halton Twisters1100312110783210109
North York Storm00000021011202101120
Oakville Hornets000000310293310293
Peterborough Ice Kats00000021101062110106
Scarborough Sharks1100411100612200102
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice1100411100932200134
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville000000210131210131
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)000000210182210182
Century Gardens00000022001202200120
Harman Park Arena11008321107832101511
Iceland00000021109112110911
Legends Centre220017620112442111910
Moldmasters TransCanada1100312110783210109
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000211024211024
stouffville Arena000000202036202036
Tony Rose A211054000000211054
View AllOur Sponsors
  • McDonalds Atomic
  • Dodds & McNair
  • Boston Pizza
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 6:53 PM