Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition413018151137115351541013350
Tournament722377422068114431315
Overall1135325221559121432681444665
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA10103631204164130722
Atom B2020382020054040313
Bantam BB3201634220667421129
Midget B101001101014202015
Midget BB301213100111401324
Peewee BB1100121422091153202112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000101005101005
Barrie Sharks100100100111200211
Brampton Canadettes101023312066413089
Caledon Coyotes11001211100312200152
Durham West Lightning101001000000101001
Etobicoke Dolphins000000211047211047
Grand River Mustangs000000101003101003
Guelph Gryphons110031000000110031
Mississauga Hurricanes100111000000100111
Nepean Wilcats110032110010220042
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101036000000101036
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000312058312058
Whitby Wolves10010010101102011110
Woolwich Wild202017101002303019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green101036000000101036
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red50324110000005032411
Angus Glen Community Center110032202026312058
Aurora Family Leisure Center000000101005101005
Brampton Century Gardens000000101003101003
Caledon East1100121431012954102410
Century Gardens000000101012101012
East Bayfield000000100111100111
Fergus Arena Pad A000000101003101003
Iroquois Park Sports Centre00000010101101010110
stouffville Arena311132000000311132
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000220042220042
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000101002101002
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 8:24 AM