Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition13922612930148892544323101015383
Regular Season5020228150123481920912811198394217278234
Overall6329241021115278332817220165141625227431317
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATO - Green2110691010013120610
ATO - Orange321063110010431073
Atom BB312046145543837176744243
BAN - Grey10101440401125050216
BAN - Orange50507340000005050734
Bantam BB841317910523128189362917
MID - Grey321010621011025311208
MID - Orange11001031208104220910
Midget B81431323120759242011182247
Midget BB302137440016474211911
NOV - Grey100111210165310276
NOV - Orange21019322001234301216
NOV - Sky330018121011065401287
Novice B13121010727131111882526232119552
Peewee BB4040113715172411191837
PW - Orange3111761010244121910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks302138531116983321917
Brampton 1 Navy4310137321013475202611
Brampton 2 Navy3003551100624103117
Brampton Canadettes22006232101455410207
Caledon 1 Burgundy422081331115773311320
Caledon 2 Black303061620114650411022
Leaside 11001323021364121168
Markham Stouffville Stars2101302110764211106
Mississauga Chiefs2011675221131472321921
North Halton Twisters5320201431118984312823
North Simcoe Capitals101002311176412178
North York Storm00000041031424103142
Oakville Hornets110015151131186213269
Orillia Hawks42202012431018885303820
Vaughan 1 White211094321012653202110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green51407170000005140717
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red18114377310000001811437731
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke11002040314135131613
Century Gardens - Rink 100000032101453210145
Century Gardens (1)0000007421291574212915
East Bayfield00000043011664301166
Harman Park Arena11008321107832101511
Legends Centre220017620112442111910
Mastercard Centre101045321010642201411
Mayfield00000030216113021611
Moldmasters1100312110783210109
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000311176311176
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000311135311135
Sports Village (B)00000042201274220127
Tony Rose - Rink A29815652840000002981565284
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 5:00 PM