Record Details (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Orange (Restrict) Level: W-D-G Public Health
Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221131195312515147523826
Regular Season220092000000220092
Overall7421221395312515169524728
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B2200922200924400184
U18 BB5221131173311613125522924
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Ice Cats2200922200924400184
Grand River Mustangs32101063201936411199
Guelph Gryphons201135413071061411015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red7421221300000074212213
Centennial000000101036101036
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000110040110040
Fergus Arena Pad A000000100133100133
Fergus Arena Pad B000000110020110020
Sleeman Center000000110041110041
TBD000000220092220092
West End Rec Centre000000202003202003
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 2:22 AM