Record Details, Midget BB, Competitive, 2017-2018 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season163112174415312016393162323383
Overall163112174415312016393162323383
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers101003211044312047
Barrie Sharks1010061010062020012
Brampton Canadettes3111661100514211117
Caledon Coyotes302125000000302125
Clearview Ice Cats110010101013211023
Georgina Golden Hawks1010142110463120510
Grand River Mustangs101002101001202003
King Cavalry211045202013413058
North Simcoe Capitals20203111010143030415
Orillia Hawks101002202003303005
Peterborough Ice Kats000000101002101002
St Catherines Jr Badgers000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red51401160000005140116
Allendale-Red000000101006101006
Aurora Community Center000000110030110030
Brian Orser Arena000000101002101002
Caledon East Arena - Rink 1100111000000100111
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)000000101013101013
Century Gardens - Rink 1101002000000101002
Chris Gibson Recreational Centre000000110051110051
Fergus Arena Pad A000000101001101001
Meridian Centre000000101006101006
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000101014101014
Rotary Place000000101001101001
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center000000202017202017
TBD000000413058413058
Tony Rose - Rink A9261152500000092611525
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 3:22 AM