Record Details, Bantam BB, Competitive (Rep), 2019-2020 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202025202014404039
Tournament94321714104511425198833139
Regular Season11461181910640171421101013533
Playoff4211556150517103611022
Overall2610124424328111613760542128579103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101027101027
Barrie Sharks4130382110226240510
Brampton Canadettes101012202014303026
Clearview Ice Cats31207631204762401113
Georgina Golden Hawks210121220040430161
Gloucester Stars000000101005101005
Guelph Gryphons4400932011246411117
Kanata Rangers000000101023101023
Kitchener Lady Rangers101012000000101012
Lakeshore Lightning000000110021110021
Markham Stouffville Stars1100622110443210106
Mississauga Chiefs000000110010110010
Mount Forest Rams100100101005201105
Nepean Wilcats110032110010220042
Nepean Wildcats100122000000100122
North Halton Twisters110021101002211023
North Simcoe Capitals1010142020173030211
North York Storm2020462200614220107
Owen Sound Ice Hawks101013000000101013
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000211044211044
Waterloo Ravens101001000000101001
Whitby Wolves100100000000100100
Windsor Wildcats000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Rec Centre - Rink Red7331131100000073311311
Angus Glen Community Center110032312056422088
Barrie Molson Center000000110020110020
Bell Sensplex10012220204103021612
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)000000220061220061
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)000000312047312047
Century Gardens000000202014202014
East Bayfield000000101002101002
Erin Centre 2000 Arena000000110010110010
Georgina Ice Palace000000220040220040
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000101002101002
Mount Forest000000101005101005
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000202017202017
Richcraft Sensplex000000101005101005
Sleeman Center000000110021110021
stouffville Arena210131000000210131
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000220042220042
Tony Rose - Rink A125611922000000125611922
Tony Rose B101012000000101012
University of Guelph Athletics Centre101001302138403139
West End Rec Centre101012000000101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilletigers.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 5:57 PM