Record Details, U11 BB, Competitive (Rep), 2022-2023 (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
2024/2025 Coaches
Constitution
Contact Us
Registration
Registration Information/FAQs
Community Hockey (House League)
Community Hockey Home
Community Hockey Calendar
Community Hockey Coach Application
Community Hockey Ice Times
Community Hockey Information
Calendar
Full Organization Calendar
Schedule (List View) & Results
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Registration 2024/25
Ramp Registration Link (OGHA)
Permission to Tryout Forms
2024/25 Coaches
Sponsors
Tournaments
Apparel
Clinics
First Shift
OGHA First Shift Info
OGHA First Shift Direct Link
First Shift Website
Coaching
FAQs
U11 BB Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Competitive (Rep)
U11 BB
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
26
19
3
4
69
26
15
11
2
2
37
17
11
8
1
2
32
9
Exhibition
23
14
8
1
85
35
9
5
4
0
28
14
14
9
4
1
57
21
Regular Season
20
12
3
5
79
25
10
5
2
3
39
13
10
7
1
2
40
12
Playoff
5
3
2
0
10
7
3
2
1
0
9
6
2
1
1
0
1
1
Overall
74
48
16
10
243
93
37
23
9
5
113
50
37
25
7
5
130
43
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Grand River Mustangs
14
6
5
3
25
26
8
3
4
1
13
17
6
3
1
2
12
9
Waterloo Ravens
5
5
0
0
27
1
2
2
0
0
12
1
3
3
0
0
15
0
Woodstock Wildcats
5
3
1
1
16
9
3
2
0
1
8
5
2
1
1
0
8
4
Brampton Canadettes
4
4
0
0
33
2
2
2
0
0
20
1
2
2
0
0
13
1
Flamborough Falcons
4
3
0
1
11
7
3
2
0
1
9
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
Guelph Gryphons
4
1
2
1
6
7
2
0
2
0
2
4
2
1
0
1
4
3
Wilmot Wolverines
4
1
1
2
6
7
2
0
1
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
5
4
Markham Stouffville Stars
3
3
0
0
18
1
2
2
0
0
14
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
North Halton Twisters
3
3
0
0
17
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
2
2
0
0
9
0
Oakville Hornets
3
2
1
0
4
5
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
2
4
Stoney Creek Sabres
3
3
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
6
0
Belleville Belleville Bearcats
2
0
2
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
5
Bluewater Hawks
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Central York Panthers
2
2
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
London Devilettes
2
0
1
1
2
4
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
Mississauga Hurricanes
2
2
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
2
0
2
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
Barrie Sharks
1
1
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
0
Carolina Jr Hurricanes
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Etobicoke Dolphins
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Haldimand Rivercats
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Peterborough Ice Kats
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Sarnia Lady Sting
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TBA
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Whitby Wolves
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tony Rose A
12
6
4
2
42
19
12
6
4
2
42
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
Iceland Mississauga
9
8
0
1
35
5
5
4
0
1
12
4
4
4
0
0
23
1
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
6
4
2
0
27
7
3
3
0
0
15
2
3
1
2
0
12
5
Alder Rec Centre - GREEN Rink
4
2
1
1
15
3
3
1
1
1
9
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke
4
3
1
0
19
7
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
1
0
16
6
Western Fair Sports Centre
4
3
1
0
11
4
3
2
1
0
9
4
1
1
0
0
2
0
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
1
1
0
6
4
1
0
0
1
1
1
Canlan Ice Centre Scarborough
3
2
0
1
6
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
3
3
0
0
9
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
5
Century Gardens
2
2
0
0
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
13
1
Civic Centre Arena
2
1
1
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
4
Elora & District Community Centre
2
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
3
Ford Performance Centre
2
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
3
1
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
2
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Sherwood Community Centre
2
2
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
0
Teen Ranch Arena
2
1
1
0
6
5
2
1
1
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Rose B
2
1
1
0
3
5
2
1
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
West End Community Centre
2
1
0
1
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
4
3
Wilmot Recreation Complex
2
1
0
1
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
5
4
Bayshore Community Centre
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kinsmen Arena A
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Moses Springer Community Centre
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
RIM Park
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3