Schedule & Results, U13 B (Abbott) #3139, Competitive (Rep) (Orangeville Tigers Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
End of Year Banquets
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
2023/2024 Coaches
Constitution
Contact Us
Registration
Registration Information/FAQs
RAMP Registrations (OGHA Direct Link)
Community Hockey (House League)
Community Hockey Home
Community Hockey Calendar
Community Hockey Coach Application
Community Hockey Ice Times
Community Hockey Information
Calendar
Full Organization Calendar
Schedule (List View) & Results
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Registration 2024/25
Ramp Registration Link (OGHA)
Permission to Tryout Forms
2024/25 Coaches
Sponsors
Tournaments
Apparel
Clinics
First Shift
OGHA First Shift Info
OGHA First Shift Direct Link
First Shift Website
Coaching
FAQs
U13 B (Abbott) #3139 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Sponsors
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
OWHA Playdown Standings
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Competitive (Rep)
U13 B (Abbott) #3139
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
72 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
72 games
All Opponents
72 games
Barrie Sharks
2 games
Brampton Canadettes
5 games
Central Perth
1 game
Chatham Kent Crush
1 game
Collingwood Lightning
3 games
Durham West Lightning
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
6 games
Flamborough Falcons
1 game
Georgina Golden Hawks
3 games
Grand River Mustangs
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning
1 game
Lambton Attack
2 games
London Devilettes
1 game
Lucan Irish
1 game
Markham Stouffville Stars
6 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
2 games
North Halton Twisters
3 games
North York Storm
2 games
Orangeville U13B (Williamson) #3142
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
3 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting
2 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
2 games
Southpoint Start
1 game
St Catherines Jr Badgers
1 game
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2 games
U13 B (Williamson) #3142
4 games
Walkerton Capitals
3 games
Whitby Wolves
4 games
Woodstock Wildcats
1 game
Woolwich Wild
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
72 games
All Venues
72 games
Home Venues
Activa Sportsplex
3 games
Alder Rec Centre - GREEN Rink
11 games
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink
7 games
Baysville Arena (Lake of Bays community centre)
2 games
Iceland Mississauga
4 games
ICELAND SPORTS COMPLEX
1 game
Summit Centre - Don Lough
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
4 games
Tony Rose A
11 games
Tony Rose B
1 game
West Orillia Sports Complex, Rotary Place Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Brian Orser Arena
2 games
Caledon East Arena
1 game
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)
1 game
Central Park Arena
1 game
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
1 game
Century Gardens
2 games
East Bayfield
1 game
Ford Performance Centre
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace
1 game
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
1 game
Huntsville Summit Centre
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (Kitchener)
1 game
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
1 game
Malvern Community Recreation Centre
1 game
McKinney Centre
1 game
Meadowvale Four Rinks
1 game
Mimico Arena
1 game
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
2 games
Walkerton Community Centre
1 game
×
×
U13 B (Abbott) #3139
Apr 2023
1 game
May 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Oct 2023
5 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
12 games
Dec 2023
7 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
13 games
Feb 2024
10 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Apr 2024
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Alder Rec Centre - GREEN Rink
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs North Halton Twisters
Tony Rose A
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Grand River Mustangs
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Alder Rec Centre - RED Rink
1-1
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, On
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Collingwood Lightning
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ St Catherines Jr Badgers
Susan Fennell Sportsplex